Substancje pozostałe

Nazwa polska
Nazwa angielska
INCI
AC-VBEco
AC-VBEco
Vanillyl butyl ether
Alcloxa
Alcloxa
Aluminum chlorohydrate, allantoin
Alcloxa a.s. modified
Alcloxa a.s. modified
Aluminum chlorohydrex, allantoin
Aldioxa
Aldioxa
Allantoin, aluminum hydroxide
Alglycera
Alglycera
Allantoin glycyrrhetinic acid
Allantoin
Allantoin
Allantoin
Allantoin VC
Allantoin VC
Allantoin ascorbate
Allantoin calcium pantothenate
Allantoin calcium pantothenate
Allantoin calcium pantothenate
Allantoin ep/usp
Allantoin ep/usp
Allantoin (ep, usp, jpc name)
Alpantha
Alpantha
Panthenol, allantoin
Ascorbyl tetraisopalmitate
Ascorbyl tetraisopalmitate
Ascorbyl tetraisopalmitate
Cosphaderm® AP
Cosphaderm® AP
Ascorbyl palmitate
Cosphaderm® E-1000 NON GMO
Cosphaderm® E-1000 NON GMO
Tocopherol, helianthus annuus seed oil
Cosphaderm® E-1000 Sunflower
Cosphaderm® E-1000 Sunflower
Tocopherol, helianthus annuus seed oil
Cosphaderm® E-1000Ac NON GMO
Cosphaderm® E-1000Ac NON GMO
Tocopheryl acetate, helianthus annuus seed oil
Cosphaderm® PA ECONAT
Cosphaderm® PA ECONAT
Phytic acid, aqua
Cosphaderm® PA-12
Cosphaderm® PA-12
Sodium phytate
Cosphaderm® T-50 NON GMO ECO
Cosphaderm® T-50 NON GMO ECO
Tocopherol, helianthus annuus seed oil
Cosphaderm® T-70 NON GMO ECO
Cosphaderm® T-70 NON GMO ECO
Tocopherol, helianthus annuus seed oil
Cosphaderm® Tapmix
Cosphaderm® Tapmix
Lecithin, helianthus annuus seed oil, tocopherol, ascorbyl palmitate
Cosphaderm® Tocopharin
Cosphaderm® Tocopharin
Carnosic acid, tocopherol, helianthus annuus seed oil
Cosphaderm® VBE
Cosphaderm® VBE
Vanillyl butyl ethers
Lucemine®
Lucemine®
3-o-ethyl ascorbic acid (cosmol cos-vce)
Mentol
Menthol
L-menthol crystals indian natural ep
Organic aloe vera powder 200x
Organic aloe vera powder 200x
Aloe barbadensis leaf juice powder
Organic fine lavender essential oil
Organic fine lavender essential oil
Lavandula angustifolia essential oil
Organic intelligene® oil
Organic intelligene® oil
Solanum lycopersicum seed oil
Silk amino
Silk amino
Silk amino acids
Silk crystal np
Silk crystal np
Fibroin
Silk micro powder 10
Silk micro powder 11
Fibroin (micronized)
Silk pep
Silk pep
Hydrolyzed silk
Silk sericin
Silk sericin
Sericin