Substancje multifunkcyjne

NAZWA HANDLOWA

COMMERCIAL NAME

ECO INCI
COSPHADERM® LA-T leaf LEVULINIC ACID

GLYCERIN

SODIUM LEVULINATE

AQUA

COSPHADERM® pAS NATURAL leaf p-ANISIC ACID
COSPHADERM® SODIUM pAS NATURAL leaf SODIUM ANISATE
COSPHADERM® CA NATURAL leaf CINNAMIC ACID
COSPHADERM® PROPANEDIOL NATURAL leaf PROPANEDIOL
COSPHADERM® PENTIOL NATURAL leaf PENTYLENE GLYCOL
COSPHADERM® GMCY leaf GLYCERYL CAPRYLATE
COSPHADERM® GMUD leaf GLYCERYL UNDECYLENATE
COSPHADERM® GeMIX leaf GLYCERYL CAPRYLATE

GLYCERYL UNDECYLENATE

COSPHADERM® MAGNOLIA EXTRACT 98 leaf MAGNOLIA OFFICINALIS BARK EXTRACT
COSPHADERM® GMG leaf GLYCERYL CAPRYLATE

PROPANEDIOL

PSIDIUM GUAJAVA LEAF EXTRACT

GLYCERIN

MAGNOLIA OFFICINALIS BARK EXTRACT

COSPHADERM® MultiMEG leaf GLYCERYL CAPRYLATE

PENTYLENE GLYCOL

MAGNOLIA OFFICINALIS BARK EXTRACT

COSPHADERM® TOM leaf PENTYLENE GLYCOL

GLYCERYL CAPRYLATE

GLYCERYL UNDECYLENATE

COSPHADERM® AS P-ANISIC ACID
COSPHADERM® SODIUM AS SODIUM ANISATE
COSPHADERM® CA CINNAMIC ACID
COSPHADERM® PENTIOL GL PENTYLENE GLYCOL
COSPHADERM® HEXIOL 1,2-HEXANEDIOL
COSPHADERM® OCTIOL CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
COSPHADERM® DICAPO CAPRYLYL GLYCOL

DIPROPYLENE GLYCOL

GLYCERYL CAPRYLATE

COSPHADERM® MultiMEG SYN GLYCERYL CAPRYLATE

PENTYLENE GLYCOL

MAGNOLIA OFFICINALIS BARK EXTRACT

COSPHADERM® TOM SYN PENTYLENE GLYCOL

GLYCERYL CAPRYLATE

GLYCERYL UNDECYLENATE

COSPHADERM® PHP PHENYLPROPANOL
COSPHADERM® POP PROPANEDIOL, CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, PHENYLPROPANOL OR PERFUME
COSPHADERM® LEO DIPROPYLENE GLYCOL, ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN, CAPRYLHYDROXAMIC ACID
COSPHADERM® SODIUM LAAS SODIUM LEVULINATE, SODIUM ANISATE
COSPHADERM® LAAS SYN GLYCERIN, AQUA, ODIUM LEVULINATE, p-ANISIC ACID